Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Tamarin Spaniel Field Trial Club - ESS FT*** Judge Change***

Saturday February 27, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369201)
AND
Sunday February 28, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369201)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 27, 2021
Entered (19)
Started (18)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
13 Aggie G & D's My Aggravation Todd Fearon Gary Breitbarth 1st
11 Jack AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard/Shelley Bullard Bob Bullard(A) 2nd
5 Jean FC AFC Blue River's California Sunrise Kent Wiley/Cheri Wiley Gary Breitbarth 3rd
2 Pete Bravehearts Threepeat the Streak Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti() 4th
1 Smokey G & D's Butte Strong Shawn Martin Gary Breitbarth
3 Baron Big Meadow Black Baron Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
4 Ciao Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
6 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
7 Olaf Whizachehai's Frozen Hearthrock Chip Bunker Chip Bunker(A)
8 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
9 Lucy G & D's I Love Lucy Todd Fearon Gary Breitbarth
10 Chester DAWSONLEE MAGNUM Mark Gambardella Mark Gambardella(A)
12 Wilson Lake Holms T-K Express MH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)
14 Taz Stonewall Farm’s Streakin Devil SH Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
15 Maverick AFC Pepsponies Cold Sweat Sherry Olsen Sherry Olsen(A)
16 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
17 Cash FC Blue River Flows Fast Cheri Wiley/Kent Wiley Gary Breitbarth/Cheri Wiley(A)
18 Jax AFC Gunflint's Jax of Windy Ridge John Stuart/Jayme Stuart John Stuart()
19 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols/Daryl Roth Thomas Nichols(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday February 27, 2021
Entered (2)
Started (2)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Ghost Pepsponies Ghost Tree Of River Rock Sherry Olsen Sherry Olsen(A) 1st
2 Maxx Absolute's Brutus Maximus Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday February 28, 2021
Entered (20)
Started (17)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
18 Baron Big Meadow Black Baron Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A) 1st
13 Cash FC Blue River Flows Fast Cheri Wiley/Kent Wiley Cheri Wiley(A) 2nd
1 Aggie G & D's My Aggravation Todd Fearon Todd Fearon() 3rd
11 Wilson Lake Holms T-K Express MH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A) 4th
2 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols/Daryl Roth Thomas Nichols(A)
3 Chester DAWSONLEE MAGNUM Mark Gambardella Mark Gambardella(A)
4 Annie Bravehearts Get Your Gun Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()
5 Ciao Toluca Italy SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley
6 Jean FC AFC Blue River's California Sunrise Kent Wiley/Cheri Wiley Kent Wiley(A)
7 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
8 Seth FC G & D Seth Shawn Martin Shawn Martin(A)
9 Zoey Aero’s Dynamic Zippy Zoey MH Mike Blair Mike Blair(A)
10 BB FC Pheasant Feathers Big Shot Gordon Johnson Gordon Johnson(A)
12 Sticker Damrie Thistle's "Lil" Sticker Ron Hollis Ron Hollis(A)
14 Fargo FC AFC Fargo Lightning Star Brian McMinn Brian McMinn(A)
15 Shasta Warrener's Trumpeter Swan Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
16 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne MH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
17 Jack AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard/Shelley Bullard Bob Bullard(A)
19 Annie Rockey's Dreamboat Annie Gary Darcy/Jennifer Darcy Gary Darcy(A)
20 Pete Bravehearts Threepeat the Streak Mike Leonetti Mike Leonetti()








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy