Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Southern California Sporting Spaniel Club Feb. 2021 COCKER FT

Saturday February 20, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021617001)
AND
Sunday February 21, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021617003)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 20, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) 1st
6 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 2nd
15 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A) 3rd
12 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A) 4th
1 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A) Scratch
2 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
3 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
4 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A)
5 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/ROBYN BAUMANN
7 Jefferson Serendipity's Jefferson Dominique Savoie/Rutherford Seydel Dominique Savoie(A)
9 Fish Rockey's Black Fish of Juggernaut Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A)/Gary Riddle
10 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
11 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MH Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)/Gary Riddle
13 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)/Joshua Riddle
14 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday February 21, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 1st
1 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 2nd
13 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A) 3rd
5 Fish Rockey's Black Fish of Juggernaut Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A) 4th
2 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P)
3 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MH Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)/Gary Riddle
4 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Dominique Savoie(A)
6 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
7 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona MH John Bishop John Bishop(A)
8 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)
9 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/Robyn Baumann
11 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
12 Jefferson Serendipity's Jefferson Dominique Savoie/Rutherford Seydel Dominique Savoie(A)
14 Crean Warrener's Black Tern Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) Scratch
15 Luna Rockey's Luna Lovegood of Fallen Wings Joshua Riddle Joshua Riddle(A) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy