Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Green Valley Spaniel Club COCKER Field Trial

Saturday March 13, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367302)
AND
Sunday March 14, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021367303)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday March 13, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
14 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 1st
4 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 2nd
12 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P) 3rd
13 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa MH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris 4th
1 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
2 Tina fen loch brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
3 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
5 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
6 Coco Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A)
7 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
8 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
9 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
10 Frank rawlinsons to be frank with you Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
11 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
15 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/Robyn Baumann




Open All-Age-AM Sunday March 14, 2021
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
15 Scout Serendipity Mountain Scout Dominique Savoie Gary Riddle 1st
6 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 2nd
11 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 3rd
1 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 4th
2 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
3 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/Robyn Baumann
4 Tina fen loch brigand at OVWS Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
5 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MHA Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
7 Inca Warrener's Inca Dove Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh(P)/Vicky Thomas
8 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa MH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
9 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)
10 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
12 Frank rawlinsons to be frank with you Matthew Rawlinson Matthew Rawlinson
13 Tully NFC FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
14 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris
16 Coco Coco V MH Christol Delany Dan Delany(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy