Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Stockton ESSTC Cocker Spaniel 2021 Field Trial ** Judge Change**

Saturday February 6, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369103)
AND
Sunday February 7, 2021 (AM)(Event# : 2021369102)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 6, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 1st
14 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 2nd
15 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 3rd
7 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 4th
1 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
3 Nixon Bird Blitzin' Nixon MH Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
4 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Pierre Urrutia
5 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
6 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
8 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
9 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
10 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
11 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
12 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Pierre Urrutia
13 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/ROBYN BAUMANN




Open All-Age-AM Sunday February 7, 2021
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
9 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 1st
7 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A) 2nd
5 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 3rd
8 Sparks FC Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 4th
1 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)
2 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Pierre Urrutia
3 Nixon Bird Blitzin' Nixon MH Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
4 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
6 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Pierre Urrutia
10 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
11 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
12 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Gary Riddle(P)/ROBYN BAUMANN
13 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
14 Cato FC Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
15 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy