Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

West Allis Training Kennel Club October 10 & 11 2020 #2 Spaniel Hunt Test

Saturday October 10, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408407)
AND
Sunday October 11, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408408)


Junior-AM Saturday October 10, 2020
Entered (6)
Started (6)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Evynn CH Wyndyn Wyll Power BN RN Mary Ann Wojcik Randy Wojcik Pass
4 Reba GCH. Gold Star's Rebel In Town Jaime Westphalen Jaime Westphalen Pass
5 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters NQ
2 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Moved Up
3 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Scratch
6 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman Scratch




Senior-AM Saturday October 10, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
2 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo A Swanto(A) Pass
5 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star JH WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Albert (Neal) Winters Pass
7 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Dave Wietor(A) Pass
8 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
9 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
10 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
13 Dyna CH Chaparal Oakwind's T-N-T SHU AX AXJ JH Peter Radnek/Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
14 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
16 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen Pass
3 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A) NQ
6 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston NQ
12 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) NQ
11 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Moved Up
4 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman Scratch
15 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Scratch
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
0 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss Pass




Master-AM Saturday October 10, 2020
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady Virginia McGrady Pass
7 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
2 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) NQ
3 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Albert (Neal) Winters NQ
5 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) NQ
6 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() NQ
8 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
4 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
11 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Pass




Junior-AM Sunday October 11, 2020
Entered (5)
Started (5)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Soleil CH Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters Pass
3 Reba GCH. Gold Star's Rebel In Town Jaime Westphalen Jaime Westphalen Pass
5 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Moved Up
1 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Scratch
4 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday October 11, 2020
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Marshmallow Ch Clussexx Fluffernutter BN RN CD RATN JH Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) Pass
2 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Pass
3 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
4 CC Lower Creek Cassandra Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
5 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star JH WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Albert (Neal) Winters Pass
6 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen Pass
7 Dyna CH Chaparal Oakwind's T-N-T SHU AX AXJ JH Peter Radnek/Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
8 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD SHU OA AXJ UWCX WC SHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
10 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
11 Gypsy Lower Creek Gypsy Connie Kieckhefer Connie Kieckhefer Pass
15 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Dave Wietor(A) Pass
9 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A) NQ
14 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Moved Up
12 Scout Ch. BlueMoon's Scout JH Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Gordie Froman Scratch
13 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl Scratch
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
0 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier Pass
5 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Bss Julie Buss Pass




Master-AM Sunday October 11, 2020
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
7 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady Virginia McGrady Pass
2 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
4 Shandy CH BlueMoonRysn Summer Shandy RN MH WDX Roe Froman/Gordie Froman Roe Froman() NQ
5 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN MHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) NQ
6 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) NQ
8 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Albert (Neal) Winters NQ
1 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) Moved Up
3 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WCX UWCX HPCX Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Scratch
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
14 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Pass








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy