Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Euclid Field Trial Association COCKER Trial Fall 2020

Saturday October 17, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367201)
AND
Sunday October 18, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367202)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 17, 2020
Entered (21)
Started (20)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
13 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A) 1st
14 Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P) 2nd
4 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley 3rd
12 Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley 4th
1 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
2 Scarlet Hawthorne Apache John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
3 Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
5 Tri Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
6 Rooster Hawthorne Comanche Andrew Flores Andrew Flores(P)
7 Oakley AFC Windy Acres Polar Oakley Joseph Kriegl/Mark Schinderle Joe Kriegl Scratch
8 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
9 Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
10 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
11 Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)
15 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
16 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
17 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
18 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
19 Winnie FC Rosebriars Little Rumble Ted and Linda McCue Ted McCue(P)
20 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley
21 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday October 17, 2020
Entered (13)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A) 1st
5 Cruz Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A) 2nd
10 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) 3rd
2 Rose FC Corazon Chyknell Tiptop Texas Rose Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A) 4th
1 Lucky Wind Whistle Quadrifolio Thomas Calabrese Thomas Calabrese(A)
4 Cheers Lighthouse Huntingstar Here's To You JH Vickie Dahlk/Ronald Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) Scratch
6 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
7 Chance FC Wind Whistle Last Chance SH Thomas Calabrese Thomas Calabrese(A)
8 Raven Tiptop Chyknell Raven Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A)
9 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl John Kriegl(A)
11 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster
12 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
13 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder




Puppy-AM Saturday October 17, 2020
Entered (0)
no entries yet



Open All-Age-AM Sunday October 18, 2020
Entered (20)
Started (19)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
19 Hopper FC Fallen Wing's Hillcountry Hopper SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 1st
11 Eddie FC Stonewalker Eduardo SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 2nd
6 Caya Laurel Woods Hot Lil Pepper David Barto David Barto(A) 3rd
17 Clutch Stonewalker Clutch Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Kim Wiley 4th
1 Oakley AFC Windy Acres Polar Oakley Joseph Kriegl/Mark Schinderle Joe Kriegl Scratch
2 Skerry Hawthorne Cherokee John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
3 Alibi Gardian's My Alibi JH Venee Gardner Kim Wiley
4 Fargo Four Winds Fargo D. Miles Price Ted McCue(P)
5 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
7 Artie Tater's Far Meadow Artemus Jean-Marie Tate Mike Ludwig(P)
8 Scarlet Hawthorne Apache John Regnery Andrew Flores(P)
9 Archer Stonewalker's Highway To The Danger Zone Heidi Reinhardt Kim Wiley
10 Brunie FC Moreven Brunie Ted McCue Ted McCue(P)
12 Hawkeye Fallen Wings Hawkeye Dunn Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
13 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P)
14 Rooster Hawthorne Comanche Andrew Flores Andrew Flores(P)
15 Tri Redbush Meadow Give Me A Tri Mike Ludwig Mike Ludwig(P)
16 Tucker Green Gable Tuckers Cackle Mark Edwards Mark Edwards(A)/Lauren Edwards
18 Betty Yuba I’ve Got Wings Mary Lou Dunn Ted McCue(P)
20 Black Rose FC Ceannacroc Rumble John Storkerson Ted McCue(P)




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 18, 2020
Entered (14)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder 1st
5 Cruz Stonewalker to Margaritaville Peter Rizzo Peter Rizzo(A) 2nd
14 Rose FC Corazon Chyknell Tiptop Texas Rose Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A) 3rd
3 Maryann Dbltap's Three Hour Tour Dawn Schuster Dawn Schuster 4th
1 Cheers Lighthouse Huntingstar Here's To You JH Vickie Dahlk/Ronald Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A) Scratch
2 Finley Windy Acres Bluffview Finley John Kriegl/Mark Schinderle John Kriegl(A)
4 Gunner Gunner the Southern Red Fire Cheryl Spearling Cheryl Spearling(A)
6 Raven Tiptop Chyknell Raven Stephen Collins Stephen Collins(A)
7 Lucky Wind Whistle Quadrifolio Thomas Calabrese Thomas Calabrese(A)
9 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby JH Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk(A)
10 Mya Windy Acres Ryglen Mya John Kriegl John Kriegl(A)
11 Tolo FC Shogun's Tater Bug SH Jean-Marie Tate Jean-Marie Tate(A)
12 Sami FC Stonewalker Sumac Samantha SH Kim Wiley/Bethann Wiley Bethann Wiley
13 Chance FC Wind Whistle Last Chance SH Thomas Calabrese Thomas Calabrese(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy