Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Cascade English Cocker Spaniel Fanciers - Field trials *LOCATION CHANGED*

Saturday September 12, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020272208)
AND
Sunday September 13, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020272209)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020
Entered (23)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
18 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A) 1st
13 Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A) 2nd
21 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 3rd
16 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A) 4th
1 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
2 Duke Leawyn Laseo Rick Kemman Rick Kemman(A) Scratch
3 Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
4 Roly Quailmoor Quake Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
5 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
6 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
7 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
8 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
9 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
10 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
11 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
12 Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer
14 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
15 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
17 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
19 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
20 Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
22 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
23 Hazel Skalkaho"s Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 12, 2020
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
7 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A) 1st
3 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() 2nd
5 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A) 3rd
11 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A) 4th
1 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
2 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
4 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A)
6 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
8 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
9 Savvy Salmon Creeks Ultra Savvy SH RN TKN UCGC Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A)
10 Dash FC Skalkaho's Fiery Brown Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer




Open All-Age-AM Sunday September 13, 2020
Entered (22)
Started (19)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
15 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 1st
16 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() 2nd
6 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A) 3rd
21 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A) 4th
1 Maika Aikane Pomaika John Bishop John Bishop(A)
2 Posie Chukatuk’s Posie K Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
3 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
4 Patsy Skalkaho's Absolutely Fabulous Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
5 Hazel Skalkaho"s Witch Hazel David Williams David Williams(A)
7 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
8 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
9 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
10 Bain Bryn Mawr Windlance Jeff Janousek Jeff Janousek(A)
11 Winnie Skalkaho's Black Gnat David Williams David Williams(A)
12 Broom Skalkaho's Black Pennell Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
13 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
14 Spiff Absolute’s Hey Mister Spaceman Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)
17 Woody Countryways Gold MH WDX CD RA CA BCAT UCGC DN TKA Robyn Baumann Robyn Baumann(A)
18 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
19 Rory Skalkaho's Woolly Bugger David Williams David Williams(A)
20 Roly Quailmoor Quake Olivia Steele-Mortimer Olivia Steele-Mortimer Scratch
22 Churro FC AFC Absolute's Siempre el Mejor Churro MH Bruce Britton Bruce Britton(A)




Puppy-AM Sunday September 13, 2020
Entered (2)
Started (2)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A) 1st
1 Crystal Yuba River Crystal Hunter Roy Harris Roy Harris(A) 2nd








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy