Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Inland Empire English Springer Spaniel Field Trial

Saturday October 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367502)
AND
Sunday October 25, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367502)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday October 24, 2020
Entered (26)
Started (25)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
21 Hawk FC HRCH Whitewater's Tomahawk Jerry Rainwater Rob Barlow 1st
11 Kate FC AFC Pacific Upland Kate Robert Willis Robert Willis(A) 2nd
12 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A) 3rd
10 Zeke Duck Shack Zeke Rick Halvorson Rick Halvorson(A) 4th
1 Boomer Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Ralph Sweet(A)/Laurie Sweet
2 Flick JC's Chinook Tail Flick Jack Williams Jack Williams(A)
3 Elle AFC From Wine Country Came A Belle Called Elle Eric Hammer Eric Hammer(A)
4 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski
5 Maddie Miss Madison of Sagemoor Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A)
6 Sam EFTCH Dawsonlee Karlos Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
7 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
8 Deeks Hearthrock Decoy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen()
9 Jessie FC Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Randy Piearson(A)
13 Brodie Salmy's Full Choke Frank Moran Frank Moran(A)
14 Stella JC's Stellar Wind JH Jack Williams Cindy Williams(A)
15 Maple Jaegercourt's Maple Eric Hammer Eric Hammer(A) Scratch
16 Kramer Kczastaphaar Kczmo Marlene O'Connell Marlene O'Connell(A)
17 Jack AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard Bob Bullard(A)
18 Pip Sand Creek's Pip Tom Bradley Tom Bradley(A)
19 Donald Jarailstar Hotweld Rick Kemman Rick Kemman(A)
20 Blue Jaegercourt's Faithful Brewser Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
22 Sadie Sage Brush Sadie II MHA Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A)
23 Kai River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
24 Patches Dar's Sassy Patch of Blue River, SH Darlene Cherry Darlene Cherry(A)
25 Jackson Fleetwood's Jack Daniel Gary Hanvey Gary Hanvey(A)
26 Baron Big Meadow Black Baron Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)




Puppy-AM Saturday October 24, 2020
Entered (4)
Started (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Darbi River Rock Darbianna Marlene O'Connell Marlene O'Connell(A) 1st
1 Blue Jaegercourt's Faithful Brewser Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A) 2nd
3 Riggs River Rock Lethal Weapon Les Hegney Les Hegney(A) 3rd
2 Drake Blue River's Flyway Dreams Frank Moran Frank Moran(A) 4th




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday October 25, 2020
Entered (28)
Started (24)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
6 Kai River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A) 1st
7 Deeks Hearthrock Decoy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen() 2nd
22 Darbi River Rock Darbianna Marlene O'Connell Marlene O'Connell(A) 3rd
16 Zeke Duck Shack Zeke Rick Halvorson Rick Halvorson(A) 4th
1 Sadie Sage Brush Sadie II MHA Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A)
2 Cruz Big Meadow Cruzer Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
3 Cash BK's Boy Named Sue Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
4 Quinn Duck Island Harlequinn Thaddeus Belefski Thaddeus Belefski Scratch
5 Sam EFTCH Dawsonlee Karlos Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
8 Stella JC's Stellar Wind JH Jack Williams Cindy Williams(A)
9 Jack AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard Bob Bullard(A)
10 Juke North Coast Juke Jeff Anderson/Arlene Anderson Jeff Anderson
11 Brodie Salmy's Full Choke Frank Moran Frank Moran(A)
12 Maddie Miss Madison of Sagemoor Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A) Scratch
13 Elle AFC From Wine Country Came A Belle Called Elle Eric Hammer Eric Hammer(A)
14 Storm Big Meadow Bear Paw Thomas Nichols Thomas Nichols(A)
15 Boomer Hellfires Dynamis MH Ralph Sweet/Laurie Sweet Ralph Sweet(A)/Laurie Sweet
17 Ranger Rockey's Ranger Brian Keller Brian Keller(A)
18 Flick JC's Chinook Tail Flick Jack Williams Jack Williams(A)
19 Jackson Fleetwood's Jack Daniel Gary Hanvey Gary Hanvey(A)
20 Riggs River Rock Lethal Weapon Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
21 Patches Dar's Sassy Patch of Blue River, SH Darlene Cherry Darlene Cherry(A)
23 Sadie Shamrocks Princess Gary Davis Gary Davis(A) Scratch
24 Ali Ali of Rocking Horse Acres Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A)
25 Blue Jaegercourt's Faithful Brewser Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A)
26 Pip Sand Creek's Pip Tom Bradley Tom Bradley(A)
27 Maple Jaegercourt's Maple Eric Hammer Eric Hammer(A) Scratch
28 Jessie FC Strong's Royal Jester Randy Piearson Randy Piearson(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy