Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

CSCA Scatter Creek Spaniel Hunt Test **LOCATION CHANGE***

Sunday September 6, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020131128)


Junior-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Blu Delta Gold Wild Blue Yonder JH Johnny Subia Johnny Subia Pass
2 Flick JC's Chinook Tail Flick Jack Williams Jack Williams(A) Pass
4 Echo Ch Manitou's Keller Redux TKN Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) Pass
6 Charlie Charlie Brown Floyd Nowacki Floyd Nowacki Pass
7 Lia Rio Ranch Leap Into Action Nancy Light Nancy Light(A) Pass
9 Bobby CH Mooonrysn's Me and Bobby McGee Jan Sutherland/Lorin Sutherland Lorin Sutherland(A) Pass
10 Toby TUXEDO TOBY OF ALDERBROOK Richard Lannoye RICHARD LANNOYE() Pass
5 Allie Ch. Sunbreak Time Flies OA OXJ OF WDX Linda Green Laura Burns NQ
8 Cruiser Ch Sundowners Life in the Fast Lane Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) NQ
3 Grace Sundowners High Society at Marstad Teresa Herigstad Pluis Davern(P) Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Stella JC's Stellar Wind JH Jack Williams Cindy Williams(A) Pass
4 Skully Tudorose X-Rated Queen Jac Harbour Jac Harbour Pass
6 Shout RRKs TWIST AND SHOUT Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
7 Gunner Cedarwing Ruff and Ready Scott Knapp/Melissa Knapp Scott Knapp(A) Pass
8 Mario Sundowners Ferrari Racing in the Rain JH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) Pass
9 Flynn Lowe's In Like Flynn JH RN SIN WDX RATN TKI Anna Hesser Anna Hesser Pass
10 Athena Goddess Athena James Wiota James Wiota() Pass
11 Sky Ryglen RRK Skybird Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney Pass
13 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco() Pass
14 Raven Cedarwing Gold As The Raven Flies Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A) Pass
16 Sky ALYNN'S SKYS THE LIMIT JH Marilyn Winchester/Jack Winchester Marilyn Winchester() Pass
1 Jeeves Rush Hill's Blame the Butler JHU Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) NQ
2 Fudge Samsir Just a Chance Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
12 Sparkle UKC CH Saneval Summertime Sparkle CD RE JHU JH OA NAJ BCAT WC TKN RATS DN HIC Lavena Chapman Lavena Chapman() NQ
15 Jaye Rrk Heolybwlch's little Chance Jaye Andrea Mahorney Andrea Mahorney NQ
5 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A) Moved Up




Master-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (5)
Started (4)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Keller GCh Manitou Kasey's Shutout SHU OA AXJ XF DJ TKI CGC WCX JH Christine Robertson Christine Robertson(A) Pass
2 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A) Pass
4 Pin FC Quailmoor Quilt Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) Pass
3 Miner GCH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN TKN SH JH Pluis Davern Pluis Davern(P) NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy