Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Missouri Valley Hunt Club Master only

Sunday May 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020359205)


Master-AM Sunday May 24, 2020
Entered (66)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Weego Surefire Weego Zoom Zoom JH Beverly Weaver Beverly Weaver(A) Pass
2 Trip Millercreek's Cross Country Rebel at Watercross JH JH Fernando Samoza Rody Best Pass
3 Kona Radiks Kona Jeff Radik Dane Johnson Pass
4 Glen Griz and Val's "Tub Full O'Scotch Robert Chapman Greg Nelson(P) Pass
6 Law ChaoticRetriever TwistedOutlaw Jeb Johnson Jeb Johnson Pass
10 Bogie East River Mr. Three Putt Bogie SH Preston Jones Greg Nelson(P) Pass
12 Shaker Honey's Dancin' For A Dollar Jason Pflasterer Jason Pflasterer(A) Pass
14 Gus Gus with Gusto JH Billy Hablinski Rody Best Pass
16 Brik KCR's Building Block SH Greg Nelson Greg Nelson(P) Pass
17 Waylon Downtown's Willie and Waylon are my Boyz SH Stephen Lieux/Mollie Lieux Dan Heard(P) Pass
18 Yeti Max Q R U Yeti MH Amy Rising John Gassner(P) Pass
19 Kobe Kobe The Black Mamba of TGK Aaron Stover Kristen Ingram Pass
20 Lou Lou Red Crowder Walt Crowder Rody Best Pass
21 Ace Duckdawgs Royal Flush Brett Wallen/Dane Johnson Dane Johnson Pass
22 Smokey KCR's Coal-Fired-N-Cookin' SH Greg Nelson Greg Nelson(P) Pass
23 Cash Cashin' It All In For Fin SH Jason Pflasterer Jason Pflasterer(A) Pass
24 Pharc Flint Oak's Downtown PHRAC A Pizza Renting Shocker SH Jeff Oakes Dan Heard(P) Pass
25 Charlie Charlie’s hunter SH Jeb Johnson Jeb Johnson Pass
27 ROCKS Ruff Rivers Crown Reserve MH Jeff Bundy Jeff Bundy Pass
29 Bear Lake Carol Anne Bear SH Eddie Bohn Larry Heil(P) Pass
31 Ruckus Emmawood Drake's Raising Cain Christine Sullivan Kristen Ingram Pass
32 Destiny Watermark's Hiwaters Destiny Frank Waters Rody Best Pass
33 Burn Apex Kickn Tires N Liten Fires Dane Johnson Dane Johnson Pass
34 Gypsy Boggy Creek's Wanderer SH Greg Nelson Greg Nelson(P) Pass
36 Duke Quests Legacy of Duke MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil(P) Pass
38 Cookie Hiwaters Cookie Lyons Frank Waters Rody Best Pass
40 Halle Fowlmasters Halle Bear MH Mike Monnington Mike Monnington(A) Pass
45 Gracie Best Blue Belle’s Amazing Grace SH SH Claudette Landry Rody Best Pass
48 Brooks Waters Edge Brux Ethan Walker Kyle Labonte Pass
50 Sochi Whiskey Raiders Sochi Bear SH Sharon Hatch Grant Hatch Pass
51 FLETCHER Contender's Bad Company Ryan Eder Kristen Ingram Pass
52 Matty Coastal Latitude's Matagorda Sunset SH Robert Felinski Rody Best Pass
53 Allie Trigger's You Can Call Me Allie MH Chad LaGrange Chad LaGrange Pass
54 Cooper CH Shasta BarrelofLaughs WCX SH Chris Sprout Kyle Labonte Pass
56 Opie Locked Up Mr Holland s Opus John Gassner John Gassner(P) Pass
58 Manny Glor Loral Hey Macho Man QAA Gregory Johnson Kristen Ingram Pass
59 Baylor John's Big 12 Green & Gold Lightning SH John Holland Rody Best Pass
62 Eve Livin' At the Waters Edge MH Jane Sullivan Jane Sullivan(A) Pass
63 Pliny Hoppy IPA From A Red Solo Cup SH Mike Sanders Kyle Labonte Pass
66 Trigger Washita's Red Headed Stranger Melea Hughes Jeff Chesnut Pass
5 Willie Spice's Red Headed Stranger Michael Akeroyd Mike Akeroyd
7 Zeke Uncle Deac's Vineyard Zeke Charlie Solomon Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
8 Maggie Lugo's Sweet and Sassy Magpie SH Louis Lugo Rody Best
9 Hawk King's Hillside Shadow Steve White Dane Johnson
11 Zeus Birdwood God Of Thunder Kyle Aufdengarten John Gassner(P)
13 JAX Academy's Pick'em All UP Pam Dennis Derek Randle/Kristen Ingram
15 Al Contenders Law Dawg Travis Bock Dane Johnson
26 Macy Trumarc's Survivor SH Christopher Bethune Rody Best
28 Wallace Redmarks Braveheart Brandon Morin Mark Watson(P)
30 Tonto Washita's Faithful Companion Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
35 Recon Cold Creeks Scopin it Out SH Holly Toy Jeff Chesnut
37 Saga GCH Foxvale s And the Story Continue CDX RAE OA NAJ WCX VCX SH Susan Norras Susan Norras
39 Maddie Codys Controlled Chaos Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
41 Nicki Washita's Slicki Nicki Jeff Chesnut Jeff Chesnut
42 Blueo HighPoint's Red White and Blue Brad Donald Dan Heard(P)
43 Rosie Quartermoon Rosebud in Paradise SH Robert & Tiffany Reed Greg Nelson
44 Candy Duck Candy Running Free Mark Watson Mark Watson(P)
46 Millie Rocks Mile A Minute Jet Thompson Dane Johnson
47 Layla Fowlmasters You Got Me On My Knees SH Mike Monnington/Kyler Monnington Mike Monnington(A)
49 Skye CPR Quest's Black Skye MH Grant Anderson Larry Heil(P)
55 Stormi Klabs rain dancer Kyle Labonte Kyle Labonte
57 Ike Rainwaters Isaac Larry Heil Larry Heil(P)
60 Diva Seasides Some Like It Hot Calvin and Sherri Keys Dane Johnson
61 Clifford Washita's Big Red Dog MH Jeff Chesnut Aaron Chesnut
64 Adam CH Blazen s 12 To 6 Curve Ball CD BN RA SH Lesley Albin/Dina Beasley John Gassner(P)
65 Elijah Rainwaters Chariot of Fire Larry Heil Larry Heil(P)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy