Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Northern Colorado SS Club Spaniel Hunt Test - May 2020

Saturday May 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368205)
AND
Sunday May 24, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020368206)


Junior-AM Saturday May 23, 2020
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Lucky Willie"s Mister Lucky Bill Pomper Bill Pomper(A) Pass
2 Lita Zephyr's Little Quill Wing JH Betty King Betty King Pass
5 Teak Beekauz Ducks Don't Wait Around Jennifer Malavasi Jennifer Malavasi(A) Pass
6 Jude Fallen Wings Hey Jude Susanne Roth Chuck Schone(A) Pass
7 Miles Skylark Straight No Chaser Richard Hill/Nancy DeVore Rick Hill Pass
8 Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A) Pass
9 Danni Dove Creek's Little Dark Horse Brett Predmore/Tracy Predmore Brett Predmore Pass
3 Mavis Water's Edge She Take You There MH MNH3 Rick Hill/Nancy DeVore Rick Hill/Nancy DeVore
4 Hero Hieronymous Spanish Inquisition Molly Rauh Molly Rauh(A)




Senior-AM Saturday May 23, 2020
Entered (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Liz Tridons Chasemore White Diamonds Don Bramwell/Trisha Bramwell Lynn Miller Pass
2 Ruger Dochara's Son Of A Gun JH Randy Harrold Randy Harrold Pass
3 Buster Eddie the Eagle Steven Hoostal Steven Hoostal(A) Pass
4 Hercules Hercules of Ivanhoe Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P) Pass
5 Taylor GCHB CKCCH White Diamond Beekauz CD JH WC RA JHU Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich Pass
6 Belle B&B's Wee Bonnie Belle Rick Shively Rick Shively(A) Pass
8 Izzy Uk breeze of tweed Izzy Jeff Adams Jeff Adams(A) Pass
9 Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A) Pass
7 Swagger Lionhearted Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)
10 Bindi Ivanhoes Windward Sail Lynn Miller Lynn Miller(P)




Master-AM Saturday May 23, 2020
Entered (5)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone(A) Pass
2 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A) Pass
4 Haley Penny Haley's Baby of the Timber Jeff Jones Jeff Jones() Pass
3 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush
5 Lani NFC FC Aikane Hokulani John Bishop John Bishop(A)




Junior-AM Sunday May 24, 2020
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Hero Hieronymous Spanish Inquisition Molly Rauh Molly Rauh(A) Pass
2 Miles Skylark Straight No Chaser Richard Hill/Nancy DeVore Rick Hill Pass
3 Lita Zephyr's Little Quill Wing JH Betty King Betty King Pass
4 Teak Beekauz Ducks Don't Wait Around Jennifer Malavasi Travis Neebling Pass
5 Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A) Pass
6 Mavis Water's Edge She Take You There MH MNH3 Rick Hill/Nancy DeVore Rick Hill Pass
7 Jude Fallen Wings Hey Jude Susanne Roth Chuck Schone(A) Pass
8 Danni Dove Creek's Little Dark Horse Brett Predmore/Tracy Predmore Brett Predmore Pass




Senior-AM Sunday May 24, 2020
Entered (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Abby Paragon's Presto Abra-ca-dabra Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel Pass
2 Belle B&B's Wee Bonnie Belle Rick Shively Rick Shively(A) Pass
3 Bree Windrifts Breeann of Tuttle Ray Hankins/Jill Hankins Ray Hankins(A) Pass
4 Rowan FC Paragon Addiwhan's Ode to O'Ruadhain Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A) Pass
5 Blanco FC AFC Paragon's Cairnbrae Fionan Bhan Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Gary Peschel Pass
6 Izzy Uk breeze of tweed Izzy Jeff Adams Jeff Adams(A) Pass
7 Mimi AFC Paragon's Maeve Macaoidh of Wise River Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A) Pass
8 Buster Eddie the Eagle Steven Hoostal Steven Hoostal(A) Pass
9 Elphie Paragon's Elphinston Maitland Dalglish Gray Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A) Pass
10 Taylor GCHB CKCCH White Diamond Beekauz CD JH WC RA JHU Sharon Kauzlarich Sharon Kauzlarich Pass
11 Colt Tridon's Second Amendment Mhari Peschel/Gary Peschel Mhari Peschel(A) Pass
12 Ruger Dochara's Son Of A Gun JH Randy Harrold Randy Harrold Pass
13 Moose AFC Paragon's Ogha A Ghrian Mhari Peschel Mhari Peschel(A) Pass




Master-AM Sunday May 24, 2020
Entered (5)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Josh Blue River’s Joshua Chuck Schone Chuck Schone(A) Pass
5 Kona FC Lock Ridge Aikane Kona John Bishop John Bishop(A) Pass
1 Lani NFC FC Aikane Hokulani John Bishop John Bishop(A)
2 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush
4 Haley Penny Haley's Baby of the Timber Jeff Jones Jeff Jones()








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy