Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

West Allis Training Kennel Club October 2020 Spaniel Hunt

Saturday October 3, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408405)
AND
Sunday October 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020408406)


Junior-AM Saturday October 3, 2020
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Gemma CH. GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy, UD, GO, RAE, WCI JH Teresa Czaplinski Teresa Czaplinski(A) Pass
3 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
4 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun Andrew Buck Andrew Buck Pass
6 Echo Echo Of The Past Javin Labrenz/Zara Labrenz Zara Labrenz(A) Pass
7 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Pass
9 Willow Lighthouse willow valley girl David Barron David Barron Pass
5 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Susan Sarracino-Deihl Robert Deihl NQ
8 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman NQ
1 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Scratch




Senior-AM Saturday October 3, 2020
Entered (14)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Blondie Doorcreek Macadamia Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Kelly Ramacier Pass
2 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
3 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
4 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo A Swanto Pass
6 Marshmallow Clussexx Fluffernutter Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman Pass
7 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
8 Thor Windy Acres Keeler's Special K Kelly Ramacier/Jim Ramacier Jim Ramacier Pass
9 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters Pass
10 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
12 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
13 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Pass
5 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice(A) NQ
11 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
14 Emmy Northern Emerald Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Scratch




Master-AM Saturday October 3, 2020
Entered (8)
Started (8)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) Pass
4 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady Virginia McGrady Pass
5 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
1 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
3 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN SHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) NQ
6 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye SH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A) NQ
7 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WC UWCX HPC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ
8 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) NQ




Junior-AM Sunday October 4, 2020
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Wriggley Springville Double the Fun Andrew Buck Andrew Buck Pass
8 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe JH Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
1 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Moved Up
5 Willow Lighthouse willow valley girl David Barron David Barron Moved Up
6 Gemma CH. GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy, UD, GO, RAE, WCI JH Teresa Czaplinski Teresa Czaplinski(A) Moved Up
2 Herb GCH CH UCH UAGll Oakwind's Zip-Drive Express RM2 RAE2 BN OA OAJ OF HPC Jacquelyn Bowman Jacquelyn Bowman Scratch
3 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Susan Sarracino-Deihl Robert Deihl Scratch
7 Gus Libby's Northern Gusto Kid Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Scratch
9 Echo Echo Of The Past Javin Labrenz/Zara Labrenz Zara Labrenz(A) Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday October 4, 2020
Entered (12)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Dunkin Juggernaut Catos Dunkin Breeze Rosemary LoGiudice Rosemary LoGiudice Pass
4 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters Pass
5 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
7 Teal Saracen Deja Blue DJ JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
8 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
9 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) Pass
10 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
11 Marshmallow Clussexx Fluffernutter Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman NQ
12 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
3 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Jeremy Dobson Moved Up
2 Emmy Northern Emerald Bruce Warnimont Bruce Warnimont Scratch
6 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen Scratch
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
13 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown Julie Buss Pass
14 Willow Lighthouse Willow Valley Girl David Baron NQ
15 Gemma GB's Beekauz A Star Is Born Over Indy Teresa Czaplinski NQ




Master-AM Sunday October 4, 2020
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye SH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A) Pass
6 Vegas Rock River High Roller MH Jay Peck/Joanne Peck Jay Peck Pass
8 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) Pass
9 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN SHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
1 Whiskey GCH CH Hillcrest Betcha A Shot Of Whiskey CDX RE MH12 MHA AX AXJ TKA Virginia McGrady Virginia McGrady NQ
2 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) NQ
4 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WC UWCX HPC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ
5 Ticket CH Hillcrest Just The Ticket CD BN RA SH MX MXJ NF DS CGCA TKA WDX VS Karen Lumb/Diane Gribble Karen Lumb NQ
7 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
WALK-UPS/MOVE UPS/ADDITION TO EVENT AFTER CLOSE BY CLUB
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
10 Maggie Crocker Hill's Steel Magnolia Soul Saver Jeremy Dobson Pass








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy