Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Wisconsin English Springer Spaniel Assn Hunt Tests 2020

Saturday September 5, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166804)
AND
Sunday September 6, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020166805)


Junior-AM Saturday September 5, 2020
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Toby GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Tammy Strebe/Desirae Pausma Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
A 3 Willow Lighthouse willow valley girl David Barron David Barron Pass
A 4 Marshmallow Clussexx Fluffernutter Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) Pass
A 5 Soleil Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) Pass
A 2 Moon Roemer's Luvya To The Moon And Back Brooke Koenig Jeff Schwartz NQ
B 1 Wynnie Green Gable's Whirlwyn of Winchester Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn Pass
B 2 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew OA OAJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
B 3 Weatherby Fallen Wings Hunting Star Weatherby Vickie Dahlk Vickie Dahlk Pass
B 4 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Pass
B 5 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Susan Sarracino-Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 6 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ




Senior-AM Saturday September 5, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 2 Cooper Go Golds Sergent York Bruce Bahcall Tom Waite(P) Pass
A 3 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 5 Dexter Babes Darkly Dreaming Dexter RE JH JHU Debbie Babe Tom Waite(P) Pass
A 6 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 7 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) Pass
A 1 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star JH WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters NQ
A 4 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen NQ
B 1 Frost AFC Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn Pass
B 2 Spanky Saracen Gold-Crested Kinglet Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl Pass
B 3 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
B 4 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
B 5 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake(A) Pass
B 6 Cheers Lighthouse Huntingstar Here's To You JH Vickie Dahlk/Ronald Dahlk Vickie Dahlk Pass
B 8 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo Swanto Pass
B 9 Abe Strongs River Ranch Abe Tim Goulart Tim Goulart Pass
B 7 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ




Master-AM Saturday September 5, 2020
Entered (23)
Started (21)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 4 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 7 Ike Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
A 8 Oakley CH. Bow-K's & Gardian Should've Been A Cowboy SH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner Pass
A 9 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN SHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
A 1 Penny Fallen Wings Lucky Penny JH, SH, MH Bob Gluck Bob Gluck() NQ
A 2 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert(A) NQ
A 3 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 5 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn NQ
A 10 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski NQ
A 11 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH DC BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz NQ
A 6 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) Scratch
A 12 Emma Our Girl Emma SHU MH Dave Chiaverotti Tom Waite(P) Scratch
B 2 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye SH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A) Pass
B 5 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MH Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 6 Dodger GCHB Dovecreek Artful Dodger WDX MH Patricia Giza Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 7 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P) Pass
B 8 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 10 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 1 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WC UWCX HPC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ
B 3 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham NQ
B 4 Cooper Newberg Coopinator Mike Sakis Mike Sakis NQ
B 9 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush NQ
B 11 Bama Lighthouse Bama Bam Bam SH Keith Buesing Keith Buesing(A) NQ




Junior-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Wynnie Green Gable's Whirlwyn of Winchester Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn Pass
A 4 Willow Lighthouse willow valley girl David Barron David Barron Pass
A 6 Toby GCH CH Briarwood Unstoppable At Neverest BN RN FDC CAA BCAT SCE SIE SBA SHDN DN CGCA CGCU TKN Tammy Strebe/Desirae Pausma Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
A 2 Marshmallow Clussexx Fluffernutter Cherilyn Hoerman/Kyle Hoerman Doug Johnson/Jamie Hubbard Cherilyn Hoerman(A) NQ
A 3 Moon Roemer's Luvya To The Moon And Back Brooke Koenig Jeff Schwartz NQ
A 5 Soleil Winters' To Catch The Sun Albert (Neal) Winters Albert (Neal) Winters(A) NQ
B 1 Piper RJ Haven's Jackson Brown UIC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) Pass
B 2 Harris Saracen Springtime Thunder Susan Sarracino-Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 3 Brew CH Hillcrest Homebrew OA OAJ Henriette Schmidt/Sue Strassburger/ J. Smith Karen Livingston Pass
B 4 Maybe Redlion Oakwind Come What Maybe Jacquelyn Bowman/Peter Radnek Jacquelyn Bowman Pass




Senior-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Frost AFC Abitt Of A Northern Whirlwyn Kaye Wyn Kaye Wyn Pass
A 2 Ollie Nohea Oliver Leonardo Brigglo Michelle Spaeth Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 5 Dexter Babes Darkly Dreaming Dexter RE JH JHU Debbie Babe Tom Waite(P) Pass
A 8 Dasher Lighthouse Santa's Dasher Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) Pass
A 3 Margo GCH. Gold Star Don't Pass Me By,DS,CGC Jaime Westphalen/Vicki & Barry Wagner Jaime Westphalen NQ
A 4 Casey CH Winters' To Catch A Star JH WD CDX JH Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa Winters Lisa Winters NQ
A 6 Zarrah JWT Rebel"s Princess Zarrah Of Rock River Tammy Winkelman Jeff Schwartz NQ
B 1 Callie Hillcrest Joreck Calypso AX AXJ Henriette Schmidt/Carol Johnson-Schreck/D. Wuerl/J. Smith /Karen Livingston. Karen Livingston Pass
B 2 Jordi Paragon's Curly Zip Drive UD JHU OA AXJ UWCX WC JHU Jo Swanto Jo Swanto(A) Pass
B 3 Cheers Lighthouse Huntingstar Here's To You JH Vickie Dahlk/Ronald Dahlk Vickie Dahlk Pass
B 5 Pearl J&L’S Pearl Of Port Washington Paul Feldhake Paul Feldhake(A) Pass
B 6 Starr Paragon's Bart's Shooting Starr SHUA UWC WC JH Jo Swanto Jo Swanto Pass
B 7 Spanky Saracen Gold-Crested Kinglet Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Robert Deihl Pass
B 8 Abe Strongs River Ranch Abe Tim Goulart Tim Goulart Pass
B 4 Liza Saracen Firefly FDC DN JHU Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ




Master-AM Sunday September 6, 2020
Entered (24)
Started (23)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
A 1 Oakley CH. Bow-K's & Gardian Should've Been A Cowboy SH Venee Gardner Venee Gardner Pass
A 4 Ike Green Gable's Maximum Jaelee Schwartz Jaelee Schwartz Pass
A 5 Levi Sun Dance's Levi On The Loose SHU WC BN RI CGCA TRA Carl Hert Mary Hert(A) Pass
A 9 Mariah CH Winters' To Catch The Wind TD JH DC BN RA CGC Albert (Neal) Winters/Lisa S. Winters Jeff Schwartz Pass
A 10 Ruger Neverest Ruger, Rugged & Reliable BN RN JH FDC CAX BCAT SWN SCE SHDN RATO DS DJ CGCA CGCU TKN SHU Tammy Strebe Tammy Strebe(A) Pass
A 2 Scotch JWT Miss Boom Boom Butterscotch Benelli Tammy Winkelman/John Winkelman Jeff Schwartz NQ
A 3 Norman Poopla Stormn Blue Norman of Howlynn SH Elaine Gauthier Elaine Gauthier(A) NQ
A 6 Penny Fallen Wings Lucky Penny JH, SH, MH Bob Gluck Bob Gluck() NQ
A 8 Maiko GCHG Killara's Brighter Than The Sun TD SH RATS Karen Balinski Karen Balinski NQ
A 12 Vito Stonewall Farm Vito Take the Guns and the Cannoli SH Mary Beth Bord Mary Beth Bord(A) NQ
A 13 Cooper Go Golds Sergent York Bruce Bahcall Tom Waite(P) NQ
A 7 Pippin HR U-CDX Lexicon Magic To Do CDX SH SHUA HPC Suzanne Fairbairn Suzanne Fairbairn Scratch
A 11 Emma Our Girl Emma SHU MH Dave Chiaverotti Tom Waite(P) Scratch
B 1 Buster Baraboo Valley Buster Tim Miller Tim Miller Pass
B 4 Bama Lighthouse Bama Bam Bam SH Keith Buesing Keith Buesing(A) Pass
B 6 Swirl Treba's M&M Swirl MH Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 8 Tigh Saracen Goldeneye SH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert Deihl Robert E Deihl(A) Pass
B 9 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me JH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(P) Pass
B 10 Razzle Treba's M&M Razzle Dazzle MH Mary Treba Mary Treba Pass
B 11 Brodie Saracen's Chi Town Hustler MH Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
B 12 Dodger GCHB Dovecreek Artful Dodger WDX MH Patricia Giza Jeff Schwartz Pass
B 2 Gretchen CH Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN WDX SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush NQ
B 3 Cooper Newberg Coopinator Mike Sakis Mike Sakis NQ
B 5 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side MH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham NQ
B 7 Olive Paragon's Lacy Pink Zipper JH NAJ SHU WC UWCX HPC Julie Buss Julie Buss(A) NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy