Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Tamarin Spaniel Field Trial Club- COCKER FT (Double Open)

Saturday February 29, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020369201)
AND
Sunday March 1, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020369203)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 29, 2020
Entered (14)
Started (13)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 1st
5 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A) 2nd
9 Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A) 3rd
6 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) 4th
1 Nixon Bird Blitzin' Nixon MH Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
2 Leaf Thunderstruck’s Beleaf It Vicky Thomas Alexandra McKeown-Mann(A)/Paul McGagh
4 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
7 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
8 Shiva FC Lockridge Warrener's Shiva Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) Scratch
10 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
11 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
12 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)
13 Smoke Metro's Blowing Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
14 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday March 1, 2020
Entered (15)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
7 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) 1st
1 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 2nd
2 Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
3 Leaf Thunderstruck’s Beleaf It Vicky Thomas Alexandra McKeown-Mann(A)/Paul McGagh
4 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
5 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
6 Smoke Metro's Blowing Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
8 Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts(A)
9 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A)/Paul McGagh
10 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A)
11 Shiva FC Lockridge Warrener's Shiva Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) Scratch
12 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
13 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
14 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
15 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon/Renee Shannon(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy