Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Chattahoochee English Springer Spaniel Club of Greater Atlanta, Inc.

Saturday February 22, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020464007)
AND
Sunday February 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020464008)


Junior-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (15)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner Robert Cowart Robert Cowart(P) Pass
3 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Anne Culberson Marty Griner Pass
4 Duchess Duchess of Hanover West Louise Stewart Louise Stewart Pass
5 Maru KarMarKen Circle the Moon JH CAX BCAT SWN DJA DNA CGC TKN Marilyn Burke Marilyn Burke(A) Pass
6 Edwina Hunterscliff Mosiac Amy Thomas Amy Thomas(A) Pass
7 Lilo BrierCreeks LoCntry Island Girl Jason Chester Marty Griner Pass
8 Storm Louter Creek’s Play On Greg Giannattasio/Angie Louter Rich Louter Pass
9 Gevalia Ch. Rezod's Rich Never Bitter Gevalia Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes Pass
10 Diana MBISS GCHS CH LouterCreek Candle In The Wind BN RI JH CA BCAT FDC RATN SCN TKN CGC WC Angie Louter Angie Louter(A) Pass
11 Gunnie Dovewood's Fairfield Top Gun Nan Gaddy Nan Gaddy(A) Pass
12 Barley BrierCreeks Pelham Wheat Barley Patrick Moore Marty Griner Pass
13 Blake Louter Creek's I Just Want to Celebrate Mark Brookmole/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
14 Cabot Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire Cathy Vinzant/Helen Marshal Susan Strinden-Hall Cathy Vinzant Pass
15 Ben Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning Jennifer Howard Jennifer Howard Pass
2 Lilly CH LouterCreek Some Kind Of Wonderful Dr. Richard Callahan/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) NQ




Senior-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Barney Crinow Griff Tyla Kuhn Tyla Kuhn(P) Pass
3 Katy Wingold's Kitty Hawk Ron Bell Ron Bell(A) Pass
4 Gini BrierCreek's Virginia Pelham Stuart Donald Thompson Marty Griner Pass
5 Alder FC Craney Hill Alder of Crosswinds David Atkins David Atkins(A) Pass
6 Flyer Shogun's March Brown Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
7 Iris Sunsages Quiet Valor Tyla Kuhn Tyla Kuhn(P) Pass
8 Nova Narvin's Shogun Super Nova Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
9 Zane BrierCreek's Sig Zane Allen Virginia Allen Marty Griner NQ
11 Dot Bonita's Pale Blue Dot RAE BN, CD, MX ,MXJ ,T2B, XF,TKP, DS, SH, SWN, SCA, SEA, SBA JH Jennifer Howard Jennifer Howard NQ
10 Si Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible CDX PCDX RAE RM DCAT CA DN RATS FDC CGCA CGCU JH Kimberly Tyndall Kimberly Tyndall Scratch




Master-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (11)
Started (11)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight SH SHU CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
8 Boudreaux OR Lamberts Boudreaux Pierre SH MHR David Lambert David Lambert Pass
1 Coda Mcd's I'm Into Something Good, RN SH WD CGCA TKN BCAT SH Lori Miller Lori Miller NQ
2 Retha Renaissance Shogun Queen of Soul MHA MH Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) NQ
3 Henry Hollow Creek's Henry Dargan SH Mary Dargan Marty Griner NQ
4 Gretchen Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) NQ
7 Gina Applegarth's Cover Girl Gary Minkiewicz Gary Minkiewicz(A) NQ
9 Batman Batman @Gun Dawg South LLC Stuart Wiggins Stuart Wiggins() NQ
10 Ryder CH Double Oh Bond's First Girl CDX SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
11 Meg Kj's Just Powder Keg Meg Donald Thompson Marty Griner NQ
12 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme Marjorie Schultz Marge Schultz NQ




Junior-AM Sunday February 23, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Storm Louter Creek’s Play On Greg Giannattasio/Angie Louter Rich Louter Pass
2 Lilo BrierCreeks LoCntry Island Girl Jason Chester Marty Griner Pass
4 Diana MBISS GCHS CH LouterCreek Candle In The Wind BN RI JH CA BCAT FDC RATN SCN TKN CGC WC Angie Louter Angie Louter(A) Pass
6 Barley BrierCreeks Pelham Wheat Barley Patrick Moore Marty Griner Pass
8 Lilly CH LouterCreek Some Kind Of Wonderful Dr. Richard Callahan/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
9 Annie Louter Creek's Gunpowder and Lead Andrew Saunders Andrew Saunders Pass
10 Lilly Tdjam Lilly Rose Anne Culberson Marty Griner Pass
11 Maru KarMarKen Circle the Moon JH CAX BCAT SWN DJA DNA CGC TKN Marilyn Burke Marilyn Burke(A) Pass
12 Gunnie Dovewood's Fairfield Top Gun Nan Gaddy Nan Gaddy(A) Pass
15 Edwina Hunterscliff Mosiac Amy Thomas Amy Thomas(A) Pass
16 Cabot Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire Cathy Vinzant/Helen Marshal Susan Strinden-Hall Cathy Vinzant Pass
3 Gevalia Ch. Rezod's Rich Never Bitter Gevalia Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes() NQ
5 Duchess Duchess of Hanover West Louise Stewart louise stewart(A) NQ
7 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner Robert Cowart Robert Cowart(P) NQ
13 Blake Louter Creek's I Just Want to Celebrate Mark Brookmole/Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) NQ
14 Bouvier Brier Creek's Jackie O Marty Griner Marty Griner Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday February 23, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Zane BrierCreek's Sig Zane Allen Virginia Allen Marty Griner Pass
4 Trickett Keswicke Quick Study CDX PCD BN GN RA JH AX OAJ OAP NJP XF OFP CAX2 DCAT SWN DJX2 TKN JH Marilyn Burke Marilyn Burke(A) Pass
5 Katy Wingold's Kitty Hawk Ron Bell Ron Bell(A) Pass
6 Nova Narvin's Shogun Super Nova Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
8 Gini BrierCreek's Virginia Pelham Stuart Donald Thompson Marty Griner Pass
9 Barney Crinow Griff Tyla Kuhn Tyla Kuhn(P) Pass
10 Flyer Shogun's March Brown Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) Pass
1 Maximus White Creeks Mighty Maximus David Crowe David Crowe(A) Scratch
2 Iris Sunsages Quiet Valor Tyla Kuhn Tyla Kuhn(P) Scratch
7 Si Louter Creeks Simply Irresistible CDX PCDX RAE RM DCAT CA DN RATS FDC CGCA CGCU JH Kimberly Tyndall Kimberly Tyndall Scratch




Master-AM Sunday February 23, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight SH SHU CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) Pass
8 Boudreaux OR Lamberts Boudreaux Pierre SH MHR David Lambert David Lambert Pass
1 Batman Batman @Gun Dawg South LLC Stuart Wiggins Stuart Wiggins() NQ
3 Meg Kj's Just Powder Keg Meg Donald Thompson Marty Griner NQ
4 Ryder CH Double Oh Bond's First Girl CDX SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
5 Retha Renaissance Shogun Queen of Soul MHA MH Joseph DeMarkis Joseph DeMarkis(P) NQ
6 Henry Hollow Creek's Henry Dargan SH Mary Dargan Marty Griner NQ
7 Gretchen Rolyart's Playing Hooky CGC RN BN TKN SH Frank Pampush/Agnes Pampush Frank Pampush(A) NQ
9 Gina Applegarth's Cover Girl Gary Minkiewicz Gary Minkiewicz(A) NQ
10 Brulee J-MARS Creme de la Creme Marjorie Schultz Marge Schultz NQ








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy