Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Southern California Sporting Spaniel Club Feb. 2020 COCKER FT

Saturday February 22, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020617001)
AND
Sunday February 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020617003)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (14)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
9 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 1st
13 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 2nd
1 Puck Kirby Mtn A Midsummer Night's Dream Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 3rd
2 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
3 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)
4 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh/Cheryl Dooley(A)
5 Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
6 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
7 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
8 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh/Cheryl Dooley(A)
10 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
11 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon Scratch
12 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A) Scratch
14 Leaf Thunderstruck’s Beleaf It Vicky Thomas Alexandra McKeown-Mann(A)/Paul McGagh




Open All-Age-AM Sunday February 23, 2020
Entered (14)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
4 Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 1st
7 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) 2nd
6 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 3rd
14 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A) 4th
1 Leaf Thunderstruck’s Beleaf It Vicky Thomas Alexandra McKeown-Mann(A)/Paul McGagh
2 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Skip Shannon Scratch
3 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A) Scratch
5 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
8 Rooney Yuba Gold Bug Terry Lewis Terry Lewis
9 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh/Cheryl Dooley(A)
10 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
11 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Paul McGagh/Cheryl Dooley(A)
12 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
13 Scout Yuba River Scout JH Alexandra McKeown-Mann Alexandra McKeown-Mann








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy