Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Central Maine Springer Spaniel Club Trial #1

Saturday February 22, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020660707)
AND
Sunday February 23, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020660707)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
15 Sapphire FC AFC CFC Pheasant Feathers Black Sapphire of Marymont Seth Montler Robert Montler(A) 1st
9 Badger AFC FTCH Pheasant Feathers Cove Creek Badger MH John Dunn/Mona Dunn John Dunn(A) 2nd
11 Spirit FC AFC Indian Spring's Free Spirit Barbara Schaefer Dan Lussen(P) 3rd
8 Lizzie FC AFC Pheasant Feather Marymont's Elizabeth Keen Robert Montler Robert Montler(A) 4th
1 Poppy FC CFC Starbury Spirit of Aurora Shane Cresswell Dan Lussen(P)
2 Ace Hearth Ace High Jim Keller Jim Keller(P)
3 JB FC Pondview II's Secret Agent Daniel Lussen Daniel Lussen(P)
4 Juneau FC AFC CFC Juneau's Gypsy Girl Joel and Ann Theisen Jim Keller(P)
5 Tess AFC Sunrise Tesoro MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
6 Bailey FC AFC Sunrise Uncle Bailey SH Camie Barrow Jim Keller(P)/Camie Barrow
7 Skittles FC AFC Z&Z's Sky Dancer of Fallen Wings Michael Nolan Michael Nolan(A)
10 Henley Pheasant Feathers Takeit to the Limit Henley Ranald Simms Philip Horner(P)
12 Whitey Mojo's Most Wanted Whitey Daniel Kosewski James Keller
13 JD Jack Daniels Chris Craw Dan Lussen(P)
14 Ollie Mojo's Wildwings Oligos Michael Nolan Jim Keller
16 Henry John Henry Holliday Dillon Holliday Dillon Holliday




Puppy-AM Saturday February 22, 2020
Entered (1)
Started (1)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Rise Auroras Rise of Sirius Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A)/Dan Lussen




Amateur All-Age-AM Sunday February 23, 2020
Entered (17)
Started (16)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
7 Dots Mojo's Joey Two Dots Michael Nolan Michael Nolan 1st
16 Dancer Aurora‚Äôs Lord of the Dance Ted Lagala Ted Lagala(A) 2nd
12 Dibbs FC AFC Warrener's Sora Rail of Craney Hill Scott McKillip Scott McKillip 3rd
2 Petals Pheasant Feathers Blossom of Marymont Alyssa Montler Robert Montler(A) 4th
1 Zan Sunrise Zan MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
3 Rex Carpe Avem - Rex Peter Renwick/Kathleen Renwick Peter Renwick(A)
4 Weyland Pheasant Feathers Merlin's Magic Weyland Jennifer Betar/John Betar Jeb Betar(A)
5 Griffin Gristmill Griffin of Drake Hill Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
6 Pip NFC FC AFC Coals Creek Practically Perfect Michael Elsasser Mike Elsasser(A)
8 Mattis Coldwater's Law of Motion Barbara Granatir Robert Montler(A)
9 Chief FC FlatWater Chief of Hearthrock MH Cristy Joy Cristy Joy
10 Rags Prairie Rose's King Ragnar Kevin Martineau Kevin Martineau(A)
11 Geordie FC AFC Geordie Lad MH Kathleen & Peter Renwick Peter Renwick(A)
13 Keller FC Drake Hill Willem's Choice MH Patrick Berry Patrick Berry(A)
14 Saber FC Pheasant Feathers Cutting Edge of Marymont Robert Montler Robert Montler(A) Scratch
15 Pat Sunrise RPA of FlatWater MH Cristy Joy/Mike Ayars Cristy Joy
17 Boomer Strongs Odin's Thunder Lisa Pyle Lisa Pyle(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy