Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Stockton ESSTC Cocker Spaniel Field Trial **Location Change***

Saturday February 8, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020369101)
AND
Sunday February 9, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020369102)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday February 8, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A) 1st
11 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A) 2nd
6 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa SH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris 3rd
8 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 4th
1 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
3 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
4 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
5 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) Scratch
7 Bridget FC Kirby Mtn Boatswain Bridget MH Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts
9 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
10 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
12 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
13 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) Scratch
14 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)/Elizabeth Harris
15 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Renee Shannon(A)/Skip Shannon
16 Bakken FC Absolute Strike it Rich MH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Jacqueline Lovette(A)/Stacy Brown




Puppy-AM Saturday February 8, 2020
Entered (3)
Started (3)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts 1st
3 Beau Chrokeva's Kirby Mountain Beau KEN KRIESER Kenneth Krieser 2nd
2 JETT TIMSGARRY JETT Jane Krieser Kenneth Krieser 3rd




Open All-Age-AM Sunday February 9, 2020
Entered (17)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
16 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 1st
8 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A) 2nd
14 Joe FC AFC Yankee Creek Island Espresso CDX CGC MHA Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco(A) 3rd
7 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Renee Shannon(A) 4th
1 Jewel Yuba Treasure Crown Jewel Roy Harris Roy Harris(A)/Elizabeth Harris
2 Snap Warrener’s Ashy Storm Petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
3 Jazz Lake Tapps Jazzman Scott Mason Scott Mason(A)
4 Vin Quailmoor Qarth SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) Scratch
5 Teddy Teddy Ruff Ruff Rider MHA Melissa Knapp/Scott Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
6 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
9 Tess FC Yuba Diamond Sweet Contessa SH Roy Harris Elizabeth Harris/Roy Harris(A)
10 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Vicky Thomas(A)/Paul G. McGagh
11 Dakota FC AFC Dakota's Lake Tapps Sun MHA Alexandra Roberts Scott Mason(A)
12 Gable Skalkaho Creek's Crown Gable SH Cheryl Dooley Cheryl Dooley(A) Scratch
13 Alice Absolute Ruffle a Few Feathers SH Melissa Knapp/David Knapp Scott Knapp(A)
15 Bakken FC Absolute Strike it Rich MH Jacqueline Lovette/Stacy Brown Jacqueline Lovette(A)/Stacy Brown
17 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts/Mark Pitts








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy