Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

English Springer Spaniel Club of Southern California-Cocker Trials

Saturday January 25, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367104)
AND
Sunday January 26, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020367105)


Open All-Age-AM Saturday January 25, 2020
Entered (17)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Tully FC CFC Warrener's Tullinadaly Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh 1st
1 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 2nd
16 Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A) 3rd
3 Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P) 4th
4 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
5 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
6 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
7 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
8 Smoke Metro's Blowing Smoke Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A)
9 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
10 Snap Warrener’s Fork-tailed storm petrel Vicky Thomas Paul G. McGagh
11 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A)
12 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
13 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Renee Shannon(A)/Skip Shannon
14 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
15 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MH Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
17 Nixon Bird Blitzin' Nixon MH Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)




Open All-Age-AM Sunday January 26, 2020
Entered (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
13 Shandy Fallen Wing's Leinie's Summer Shandy Kevin Gaddie Kevin Gaddie(A) 1st
12 Mylo Blue Chip Mylo Wiggles Michael Ryder Michael Ryder(A) 2nd
2 Ty FC Warrener’s Common Nighthawk MHA Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A) 3rd
3 Doll Quailmoor Q.P. Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A) 4th
1 Ruby Ruby Woo Jeff Lusk Jeff Lusk(A)
4 Ellie Warrener's Mottled Petrel Eleanor Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)
5 Coco Coco V MH Dan Delany Dan Delany(A)
6 Woody Yuba's Woodchuck Renee Shannon Renee Shannon(A)/Skip Shannon
7 Cato Yankee Creek's Absolute Patience Barbara Defalco Barbara Defalco()
8 Sparks Saracen Sparks of Rockey's Gary Riddle Gary Riddle(P)
9 River Chrokeva's Where The River Meets the Sea Jackie Juniker-Pitts Jackie Juniker-Pitts
10 Kase FC Warrener’s Peregrine Falcon MH Ron and Donna Hall Ron Hall(A)
11 Oz Quailmoor Quantum Chaos Tawney Crawford Tawney Crawford(A)
14 Nixon Bird Blitzin' Nixon MH Steve Conrad Steve Conrad(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy