Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Wateree Spaniel Club Hunt Test

Saturday January 4, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020696401)
AND
Sunday January 5, 2020 (AM)(Event# : 2020696402)


Junior-AM Saturday January 4, 2020
Entered (9)
Started (9)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
3 Penny DYH Lady Penelope David Goode David Goode(A) Pass
4 Fig Go Figure Molly Moxley Kim Parkman Pass
6 Bri Ch Saracen Diamond on the Snow DN Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E. Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Pass
7 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner Robert Cowart Robert Cowart(P) Pass
1 Amy GCH CH Havenhills Amy Curtis March BN CD RE JH SWA DJ CGC TKN WD Ann Cantrell/D B Charnota Lisa Hampton Ann Cantrell NQ
2 Spanky Saracen Gold-Crested Kinglet Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
5 Gevalia Ch. Rezod's Rich Never Bitter Gevalia Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes() NQ
8 Pip Salt 'N Pipper Chris Teigland Kim Parkman NQ
9 Rhett GCh Northaven's Gone With The Wind CGC TKN Robert Pollard Robert Pollard() NQ




Senior-AM Saturday January 4, 2020
Entered (10)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Wally Bluff's Wallace Red JHR Johnny Ammons Johnny Ammons(A) Pass
3 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A) Pass
4 Gunner Gunner the Southern Red Fire Cheryl Spearling Cheryl Spearling(A) Pass
6 Chipper Ch Candy's Sweet Georgia Brown CHC JH,NR   Trish Jackson Pass
8 Dolly Mule Skinner Blues JH Daniel Hendrick Daniel Hendrick Pass
9 Batman Batman @Gun Dawg South LLC Stuart Wiggins Stuart Wiggins() Pass
10 Rudy Autumn ShadesRot Rudolph MH John Harker John Harker(A) Pass
2 BJ GCh Rezod's B52 Bomber CD MH Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes NQ
5 Toby Pocotaligo's Toby Carol Anne/Lee Dutton Kim Parkman NQ
7 Flint Tudorose Light My Fire OM TD UDX VER WCX MH Joann Smith Joann Smith(A) NQ




Master-AM Saturday January 4, 2020
Entered (16)
Started (15)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
1 Willie Pheasant Feathers Braveheart Willie SH Tim Koller Tim Koller() Pass
3 June Brandywines June Bug J Greg Hendrick Greg Hendrick Pass
4 Merit Madison's Life Of Merit SH Crystal Pickett Trish Jackson(P) Pass
5 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) Pass
10 Zoe' Back Creek Zoe' Le Grand SHU Luke Koller Luke Koller Pass
13 Husker Pocotaligo's Go Big Red MHA Christina Gebhard Kim Parkman(P) Pass
2 Skeeter FC Shogun's Skeeter Eater SH Joe DeMarkis Joe Worsham NQ
6 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight SH SHU CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) NQ
7 Ryder CH Double Oh Bond's First Girl CDX SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
8 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A) NQ
9 Tera Quickmarksman Holy Tera Earl Chronister Kim Parkman NQ
11 Bruno Horst Bruno von Hillside SH Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer Kenneth Harringer NQ
12 Cooper Terrybrooks Cooper Trish Jackson/Terry Oliver Trish Jackson(P) NQ
14 Boudreaux OR Lamberts Boudreaux Pierre SH MHR David Lambert David Lambert NQ
15 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC SHU Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A) NQ
16 Smoke Duxbury Smoke Jumper MH Jack Combs Jack Combs(A) Scratch




Junior-AM Sunday January 5, 2020
Entered (8)
Started (7)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Pip Salt 'N Pipper Chris Teigland Kim Parkman Pass
3 Amy GCH CH Havenhills Amy Curtis March BN CD RE JH SWA DJ CGC TKN WD Ann Cantrell/D B Charnota Lisa Hampton Ann Cantrell Pass
7 Fig Go Figure Molly Moxley Kim Parkman Pass
1 Spanky Saracen Gold-Crested Kinglet Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) NQ
4 Gunner Flush 'Em High For the Gunner Robert Cowart Robert Cowart(P) NQ
5 Rhett GCh Northaven's Gone With The Wind CGC TKN Robert Pollard Robert Pollard() NQ
8 Gevalia Ch. Rezod's Rich Never Bitter Gevalia Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes() NQ
6 Bri Ch Saracen Diamond on the Snow DN Susan Sarracino-Deihl/Robert E. Deihl Susan Sarracino-Deihl(A) Scratch




Senior-AM Sunday January 5, 2020
Entered (11)
Started (10)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Wally Bluff's Wallace Red JHR Johnny Ammons Johnny Ammons(A) Pass
3 Pip Salt 'N Pipper Chris Teigland Kim Parkman Pass
4 Dude Breaking Dawn's My Rifle, My Pony, And Me Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A) Pass
8 Batman Batman @Gun Dawg South LLC Stuart Wiggins Stuart Wiggins() Pass
9 Toby Pocotaligo's Toby Carol Anne/Lee Dutton Kim Parkman Pass
10 Gunner Gunner the Southern Red Fire Cheryl Spearling Cheryl Spearling(A) Pass
11 Dolly Mule Skinner Blues JH Daniel Hendrick Daniel Hendrick Pass
1 Rudy Autumn ShadesRot Rudolph MH John Harker John Harker(A) NQ
5 Flint Tudorose Light My Fire OM TD UDX VER WCX MH Joann Smith Joann Smith(A) NQ
7 BJ GCh Rezod's B52 Bomber CD MH Cindy Brizes Cindy Brizes NQ
6 Chipper Ch Candy's Sweet Georgia Brown CHC JH,NR   Trish Jackson Scratch




Master-AM Sunday January 5, 2020
Entered (15)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
5 Zoe' Back Creek Zoe' Le Grand SHU Luke Koller Luke Koller Pass
10 Willie Pheasant Feathers Braveheart Willie SH Tim Koller Tim Koller() Pass
15 Husker Pocotaligo's Go Big Red MHA Christina Gebhard Kim Parkman(P) Pass
1 Cooper Terrybrooks Cooper Trish Jackson/Terry Oliver Trish Jackson(P) NQ
2 Bruno Horst Bruno von Hillside SH Kenneth Harringer/Betsy Harringer Kenneth Harringer NQ
4 Spanky Pine Run Captain Spanky Showboat JH JHU SHU CD CDX WC CGC SHU Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford(A) NQ
6 Merit Madison's Life Of Merit SH Crystal Pickett Trish Jackson(P) NQ
7 Boudreaux OR Lamberts Boudreaux Pierre SH MHR David Lambert David Lambert NQ
8 Clapton CH LouterCreek Wonderful Tonight SH SHU CA BCAT DN FDC WCX UWC Angie Louter Rich Louter(P) NQ
9 Talu Meadowlake Talulah from Poodle Sense MH SHU John Harker John Harker(A) NQ
11 Tera Quickmarksman Holy Tera Earl Chronister Kim Parkman NQ
12 Ryder CH Double Oh Bond's First Girl CDX SH WDX Frank Martinez/Deborah Torras Frank Martinez(A) NQ
13 June Brandywines June Bug J Greg Hendrick Greg Hendrick NQ
14 Aya AFC Shogun's Custom Side By Side SH Joe Worsham Joe Worsham(A) NQ
3 Smoke Duxbury Smoke Jumper MH Jack Combs Jack Combs(A) Scratch








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy