Event Info  ~  Premium  ~  Event EntriesRunning Order

Event Results

Cascade English Cocker Spaniel Fanciers - Field Trials - English Springer Spaniels

Friday September 6, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019272211)
AND
Saturday September 7, 2019 (AM)(Event# : 2019272211)


Open All-Age-AM Friday September 6, 2019
Entered (15)
Started (14)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
8 Cash BK's Boy Named Sue Brian Keller Brian Keller() 1st
15 Doc Blue Towers High Voltage “Doc” Phil Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A) 2nd
14 Bentley Lighthouse Classy Chassis Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Gunther Boettcher(A) 3rd
7 Deeks Hearthrock Decoy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen() 4th
1 Ruby Sagemoors Crowning Jewel Daryl Roth Daryl Roth(A)
2 Red Blackriver's Secretariat Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A) Scratch
3 Jake FC-AFC Hearthrock's Jumpin Jake Gary Davis Gary Davis(A)
4 Tiller FC-AFC Raintree High Seas SH Gunther and Barbara Boettcher Barb Boettcher(A)
5 Baron AFC MPDQ Royal Baron MH Bruce Meredith Bruce Meredith(A)
6 Heidi AFC Huckleberry's Heidi Runs like the Wind MHA Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A)
9 Jack AFC Out On Bail Robert Bullard Bob Bullard(A)
10 Kai River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
11 Wilson Lake Holms T-K Express SH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)
12 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne SH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
13 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A)




Puppy-AM Friday September 6, 2019
Entered (3)
Started (3)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
2 Stella JC's Stellar Wind Jack Williams Cindy Williams 1st
1 Miss Kitty Timberlake’s Little Miss On The Prowl CGC JH Suzi Lynott/Christina Hilbert Suzi Lynott()
3 Ranger Rockey's Ranger Brian Keller Brian Keller()




Amateur All-Age-AM Saturday September 7, 2019
Entered (14)
Started (12)
FLIGHT NUMBER CALLNAME DOG OWNER/CO-OWNER HANDLER RESULTS
14 Chris Big Meadow Can't Miss Chris Daryl Roth Daryl Roth(A) 1st
13 Deeks Hearthrock Decoy Janet Christensen Janet Christensen() 2nd
11 Doc Blue Towers High Voltage “Doc” Phil Lincoln Phil Lincoln(A) 3rd
9 Sadie Sage Brush Sadie II SH Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A) 4th
1 Heidi AFC Huckleberry's Heidi Runs like the Wind MHA Jon Beernink Jon Beernink(A)
2 Red Blackriver's Secretariat Jeffrey Miller Jeffrey Miller(A) Scratch
3 Jake FC-AFC Hearthrock's Jumpin Jake Gary Davis Gary Davis(A)
4 Daisy Timberlakes Daisy Duke CGC JH Christy Hilbert Christy Hilbert(A)
5 Kai River Rock Mai Kai Dancer Les Hegney Les Hegney(A)
6 Donald Jarailstar Hotweld Rick Kemman Rick Kemman
7 Jim Mae Valley QL Running in the Wind SH Stephen & Kathleen Stemolle Kathy Stermolle(A)
8 Maddie Miss Madison of Sagemoor Dave Skoubo Dave Skoubo(A) Scratch
10 Bree Rocky Crosswinds Brianne SH Bill Benkula Bill Benkula(A)
12 Wilson Lake Holms T-K Express SH Bob Davis Bob Davis(A)








2019 HuntSecretary.com | Website Design by: Cross Creek Web Design | Privacy Policy